Female Overall


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    218  Jeanette Haas                 0:23:24.3


      Female Masters


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    138  LUCIA GENTRY                  0:27:02.4


      Female Under 10


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    189  SLOAN WILSON                  0:31:05.2
    2    120  KAMMY DERRICK                 0:34:47.1
    3    121  KATE HENRY                    0:35:20.1
    4     30  AVERY HENRY                   0:36:37.8
    5     66  ELLA THIBODEAUX               0:47:49.2
    6    118  KAELEY FUSSELL                0:53:10.5
    7     72  EMMALY FUSSELL                0:54:50.2


      Female 10-14


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     16  ALYSSA SABEDRA                0:27:35.7
    2     27  ANIBEL VLASEK                 0:29:25.0
    3    193  TRINITY HAMM                  0:30:01.0
    4      5  ABBEY VANCAMP                 0:30:59.2
    5     71  EMILY MEYER                   0:31:49.3
    6    190  SOPHIE ADAMS                  0:32:48.7
    7      7  ABRIL ALBAREDA LLUSIA         0:33:03.8
    8     11  ALEXA ESMERALDA GARCIA        0:34:15.8
    9    188  SIERRA WATSON                 0:34:36.9
   10     18  ANA TORRES                    0:36:14.2
   11     26  ANI RAFALIK                   0:36:36.4
   12    224  Genesis Salizar               0:36:58.8
   13     19  ANASTASIA OVESNY              0:36:59.1
   14    133  LAUREN FOXEN                  0:38:03.3
   15     37  BREANA MARTINEZ               0:38:04.3
   16     70  EMILY LIVINGS                 0:38:41.0
   17    159  MICHELLE DAWSON               0:39:39.5
   18    179  ROSELYN MARTINEZ              0:41:16.8
   19    136  LINDSAY CORLEY                0:42:40.8
   20     91  JAIDAH CLOWERS                0:43:39.8
   21     36  BRADY CHAVIERS                0:47:49.0
   22     85  HAILEY SHIPP                  0:48:06.3
   23    123  KEATON HONNOLL                0:48:15.3
   24     83  GIANNA CARIA                  0:49:45.4
   25     10  ALANA GEANANGEL               0:53:11.2
   26     89  ISANORA REGUENA-GARCIA        0:56:32.0
   27    182  SANTIAGO REQUENA-GARCIA       0:56:35.4


      Female 15-19


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    127  KILEA ANTLEY                  0:34:07.0
    2    222  Patricia Fornel               0:41:10.7
    3    174  RACHEL CORLEY                 0:44:40.7
    4    163  MIKI PREZ                     0:49:23.9
    5    132  LAUREN BLANCHARD              0:54:41.0
    6    185  SEELY MARTINEZ                0:54:41.4
    7     28  ANNMARIE MARTINEZ             0:56:17.9


      Female 20-29


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    196  VICTORIA HORNE                0:31:04.9
    2    100  JAZZ KRISTENSEN               0:54:52.6


      Female 30-39


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    116  JULIE MILLS                   0:26:18.3
    2     15  ALLISON MEYER                 0:26:57.8
    3     73  ERIN VANCAMP                  0:27:51.5
    4    160  MICHELLE DISTEFANO            0:30:47.5
    5     17  AMANDA STEWART                0:30:51.8
    6    135  LEAH ETHINGTON                0:34:47.4
    7    207  Suzanne Schmid                0:38:40.8
    8    204  YADIRA HERNANDEZ              0:44:32.1
    9    214  Tracy Best                    0:53:34.1
   10    141  MACHELLE FLOREZ-VAIL          0:53:42.7
   11    213  Amber Gomez                   0:54:06.0
   12    177  RHONDA DAVIS                  0:56:08.8


      Female 40-49


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    126  KERRIE RAFALIK                0:27:51.9
    2    115  JUDY PAULSON                  0:29:02.3
    3     23  ANGELA EVANS                  0:31:52.9
    4    134  LAUREN HENRY                  0:33:21.8
    5    203  XUAN TRAN                     0:34:11.6
    6     67  ELLEN BETTER                  0:37:31.2
    7     25  ANGELA TAYLOR                 0:38:05.5
    8    148  MARY TERMINI                  0:38:23.2
    9    195  VICKY LIVINGS                 0:38:41.3
   10    161  MICHELLE SCHOELLKOPF          0:39:32.2
   11    151  MELISSA SMITH                 0:40:02.3
   12     64  DYANA ROBBINS                 0:40:02.6
   13     22  ANGEL HENNING                 0:42:08.3
   14    139  LUCIA ORTEGA                  0:50:22.0
   15    125  KELLY CAMPBELL                0:51:00.7
   16     24  ANGELA STANTON                0:51:34.5
   17    113  JOSSIE QUINTANA               0:54:58.7


      Female 50-59


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     65  ELIZABETH RAMIREZ             0:29:00.2
    2     97  JAQUELINE BLANCHARD           0:42:53.0
    3    192  SUSANA TORRES                 0:46:56.9
    4    102  JENE' REINARTZ                0:49:01.5
    5     68  ELSIE PARKER                  0:50:24.3
    6    146  MARIA MCALPIN                 0:52:11.0
    7    171  PATTIE NEHRING                0:57:54.9
    8     76  EVA ALONSO                    1:07:10.6


      Female 60+


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    173  PRUDENCIA SALAZAR             1:07:10.8


      Male Overall


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    219  Peter Lawrence                0:17:08.6


      Male Masters


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     49  CHRIS ROBBINS                 0:20:25.1


      Male Under 10


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     21  ANDREW MEYER                  0:24:47.0
    2     75  ETHAN RAFALIK                 0:24:57.8
    3    107  JOHN HENRY                    0:27:25.0
    4    153  MICAH STEWART                 0:32:48.9
    5     87  IAN CAMPBELL                  0:50:47.4
    6     54  COOPER MCALPIN                0:52:08.1


      Male 10-14


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    110  JONATHAN ROBBINS              0:18:26.7
    2    212  Tristen Garcia                0:19:56.8
    3    158  MICHAEL ROBBINS               0:20:25.3
    4    220  Matt Lawrence                 0:20:47.0
    5     52  COBY RAFALIK                  0:23:39.7
    6      9  AHMED ELKHALILI               0:24:37.1
    7     69  EMILIO CABRAL                 0:24:53.1
    8    130  LANE MILLS                    0:25:03.8
    9    200  XANDER LEE                    0:25:27.3
   10    197  WADE HICKS                    0:25:57.9
   11     34  BLAKE HOYBACH                 0:26:10.2
   12    206  Logan Ethington               0:26:16.3
   13    169  NOAH PAULSON                  0:26:56.6
   14     99  JAXSON LUNA                   0:26:56.8
   15     77  EVAN HOOD                     0:27:26.8
   16     74  ETHAN EVANS                   0:28:02.7
   17      6  ABDULLA ELKHALILI             0:28:16.9
   18    194  TY SMITH                      0:28:49.3
   19    216  Jack Kain                     0:29:07.4
   20     53  CONNOR PETIT                  0:30:18.6
   21     78  GABRIEL CABRAL                0:30:43.7
   22     86  HAYDEN EVANS                  0:30:53.2
   23     40  CALEB SMITH                   0:31:04.6
   24     90  JACOB TIDWELL                 0:31:18.7
   25    111  JOSEPH LUMPKIN                0:32:07.2
   26    166  NICHOLAS MARTINEZ             0:32:50.8
   27     58  DALTON LEE                    0:35:13.4
   28    205  ZACH BRYAN                    0:35:38.3
   29     88  ISAIAH TUNELLO                0:35:39.9
   30     81  GAGE MAKAN                    0:35:41.3
   31    175  REECE MCALPIN                 0:35:43.3
   32    109  JONATHAN HENNING              0:36:30.7
   33    101  JEFFREY WHITEHEAD             0:36:41.4
   34    176  REESE BLACKBURN               0:36:52.9
   35    162  MICKIE STEWART                0:37:59.1
   36    112  JOSHUA TAYLOR                 0:38:03.8
   37    124  KEEGAN SCHOELLKOPF            0:38:08.1
   38     84  GRANT GRIFFITH                0:41:15.6
   39     80  GABRIEL TORRES                0:41:19.3
   40    152  MICAH DILL                    0:41:58.8
   41    223  Alex Reyes                    0:42:13.6
   42     31  AXEL HERNANDEZ                0:44:14.4
   43     38  BRENDAN GARCIA                0:44:18.6
   44    137  LUCAS ORTEGA                  0:47:53.0
   45    201  XAVIER CRAWFORD               0:51:51.0
   46    119  KAI TODD                      1:04:38.8


      Male 15-19


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    181  SAM BRYAN                     0:22:13.3
    2    217  Justin Bloomer                0:25:24.1
    3    150  MATTHEW QUIGLEY               0:26:22.4
    4     92  JAMES JR MARTINEZ             0:29:00.8
    5    221  Stephen Holt                  0:29:46.7
    6    129  KODY STANTON                  0:30:01.2
    7    191  STEVEN TYLER                  0:30:25.2
    8    149  MATEO VOLK                    0:35:37.7
    9     47  CHRIS NEHRING                 0:39:48.3
   10    157  MICHAEL NEHRING               0:49:22.7


      Male 20-29


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    155  MICHAEL KINZER                0:21:59.7
    2      2  CODY GARZA                    0:27:15.4
    3     41  CAMERON BLANCHARD             0:27:52.4
    4     33  BEN SABEDRA                   0:30:38.4
    5    208  Alex Moctezuma                0:31:20.9
    6      4  THOMAS FLIPPIN                0:33:51.8
    7    104  JEREMY MEJIA                  0:44:35.8


      Male 30-39


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     20  ANDREW BOONE                  0:18:42.2
    2    142  MANA VAUTIER                  0:20:47.7
    3    180  ROSS COOPER                   0:23:44.1
    4    140  LUKE STEWART                  0:26:44.0
    5    215  Lee Kain                      0:29:04.6
    6    114  JUDAH VANCAMP                 0:30:44.7
    7     63  DUSTIN TUNELLO                0:40:32.4
    8     98  JASON GARCIA                  0:50:36.6


      Male 40-49


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1     59  DARREN TIDWELL                0:23:36.0
    2    144  MANUEL CABRAL                 0:24:31.7
    3     48  CHRIS RAFALIK                 0:26:06.7
    4     51  CHRISTOPHER DALE              0:26:35.6
    5    131  LARRY CAMPBELL                0:28:53.6
    6     13  ALFREDO TORRES                0:29:50.2
    7    210  Sean Watson                   0:32:03.3
    8    186  SHAWN SCHOELLKOPF             0:33:52.8
    9     55  CRAIG HAMM                    0:34:23.5
   10    105  JERRY WHITEHEAD               0:39:18.7
   11    184  SCOTT BARZILLA                0:52:31.7


      Male 50-59


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    145  MARCUS BIERKAMP               0:25:27.6
    2    225  Lee Young                     0:27:52.1
    3     93  JAMIL TARKHANI                0:28:32.8
    4    198  WILL BEST                     0:36:14.6


      Male 60+


 Place   Bib               Name             Time
    1    211  Ben Harvie                    0:23:10.7
    2    178  RICK BOYLE                    0:27:40.8
    3     32  BARRY MOSER                   0:32:34.0
    4     35  BOB NEHRING                   0:39:48.5
    5     14  ALLAN REINARTZ                0:41:18.9
    6     62  DAVIS CLAY                    0:47:21.8